DTJ BBS: Difference between revisions
From Lower Ground
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
!|File!!Size!!Date | !|File!!Size!!Date | ||
|- | |||
|[[Media:dtj950307.arc|DTJ BBS v950307 Main program disk files]] | |||
|align="right"|177.5 kilobytes | |||
|align="right"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:doc950307.arc|DTJ BBS v950307 Main documentation disk files]] | |||
|align="right"|105.4 kilobytes | |||
|align="right"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Media:dtjprog.arc|DTJ-BBS programmer's guide]] | |||
|align="right"|79.2 kilobytes | |||
|align="right"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:dtjbbs.zip|DTJ BBS v900320 (zip file damaged?)]] | |[[Media:dtjbbs.zip|DTJ BBS v900320 (zip file damaged?)]] | ||
Revision as of 02:44, 24 August 2010
| Original author(s) | Andrew Bernhardt |
|---|---|
| Stable release | v950307 |
| Written in | BASIC |
| Platform | Commodore 64 |
| Website | http://dtjsoft.com/index.php?disp=dtjinfo |
D.T.J. BBS
I know nothing about this software.
D.T.J. BBS Files
| File | Size | Date |
|---|---|---|
| DTJ BBS v950307 Main program disk files | 177.5 kilobytes | |
| DTJ BBS v950307 Main documentation disk files | 105.4 kilobytes | |
| DTJ-BBS programmer's guide | 79.2 kilobytes | |
| DTJ BBS v900320 (zip file damaged?) | 139,677 bytes | March, 1990 |
| Unknown file dtj9405.zip | 179,506 bytes | |
| Unknown file dtjdoc.zip | 100,132 bytes | |
| Unknown file dtjguide.zip | 28,752 bytes | |
| Does the Job BBS System Disk 1 | 174,848 bytes | |
| Does the Job BBS Disk 2 | 174,848 bytes |